Difference between revisions of "MachXO Tutorial Preliminary Requirements"
From MKRD.info Wiki
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
* The following Useful files: +tutorial | * The following Useful files: +tutorial | ||
TN1202.pdf | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
| writing_efficient_c.pdf | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| TN1202.pdf | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rd1026.pdf | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| lms1_4_gpio.pdf | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| lm8_1_4_tutor.pdf | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HB1010.pdf | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 38834.pdf | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| lm8_dev_tools_ug.pdf | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| lm8_1_4_devug.pdf | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| lm8_1_4_archman.pdf | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Diamond 1.4 user guide.pdf | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| diamond1_4_install_pc.pdf | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| TN1204.pdf | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| TN1205.pdf | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| TN1246.pdf | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| UG57.pdf | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|+ caption | |||
! heading !! heading | |||
|- | |||
| cell || cell | |||
|- | |||
| cell || cell | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 23:04, 6 July 2012
- My download kit
- Pico or Control boards
- Static electricity
- ispVM
- Install Diamond
- Install LatticeMico
- Obtain license file
- Verify Diamond and LatticeMico launches. T/S if not.
- The following Useful files: +tutorial
writing_efficient_c.pdf |
TN1202.pdf |
rd1026.pdf |
lms1_4_gpio.pdf |
lm8_1_4_tutor.pdf |
HB1010.pdf |
38834.pdf |
lm8_dev_tools_ug.pdf |
lm8_1_4_devug.pdf |
lm8_1_4_archman.pdf |
Diamond 1.4 user guide.pdf |
diamond1_4_install_pc.pdf |
TN1204.pdf |
TN1205.pdf |
TN1246.pdf |
UG57.pdf |
heading | heading |
---|---|
cell | cell |
cell | cell |